Click to HomeGovernmentResidentsBusinessHow Do I...

Go To Search
Contact Us

Staff Directory
Administration Office
7220 Osteen Road
New Port Richey, FL 34653
Ph: (727) 834-3292
Fx: (727) 834-3296
     
ADMINISTRATION    
Andrew Baxter Interim Facilities Management Director
Tammy Hummer Administrative Assistant
Terry Falke Operations & Maintenance Manager 
Chrissy Satterfield Administrative Secretary II  
     
ASSET MANAGEMENT    
Dan Andrade Operations Supervisor
Justin Granholm Project Manager - Energy
Matt Krnjaich Contracts/Specifications Coordinator
(Access Control System Administrator)
 Cynthia Rivera Sr. Project Manager
(Master Planning)
 Vacant Project Supervisor (Surplus Lands)  
   Project Coordinator II (Surplus Lands)  
 Victoria Polanis Facilities Records Technician II
 Chuck Knowles Lead Inventory Specialist
 Chris Roeth Inventory Specialist
     
PROJECT MANAGEMENT    
Tim Wilson Sr. Project Manager  
Roberto Saez Sr. Project Manager
Humberto Gonzalez  Sr. Project Manager  
Bob Donovan QA/QC Officer
Chris Koys Project Coordinator III
Julie Call Project Coordinator II
     
Maintenance Office - NPR
7220 Osteen Road
New Port Richey, FL 34653
Ph: (727) 834-3295
Fx: (727) 834-3482
Dan Corson Maintenance Supervisor    
Eileen Dubay Project Coordinator I
Jeff Exum Maintenance Technician IV
Revis Johnes Maintenance Technician III   
Vito Tambasco Maintenance Technician III   
Louis Vanacore Maintenance Technician III
Rudy Jones Maintenance Technician III
Robert Middleton Maintenance Technician III   
Robert Koebler Maintenance Technician III
Brian Reapp Maintenance Technician II
Dan Cosentino Maintenance Technician I 
Brendan Fee Maintenance Technician I 
Labor Supervisor III
Rich Getz  Custodian     
Marci Moser Custodian
Shannon Ball Labor Supervisor I
Rick Hopper Groundskeeper    
Courtney Dattoli Groundskeeper  
Tom Fagan Groundskeeper 
     
Maintenance Office - LOL
9930 Land O' Lakes Blvd.
Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
Ph: (813) 235-6091
Fx: (813) 235-6077 
Jesse Bednarik Maintenance Supervisor 
Linda Cagnoli Project Coordinator I
Ed Congo  Maintenance Technician IV    
Morgan Weed Maintenance Technician IV
Curtis Fladd  Maintenance Technician III
Joe Rodney  Maintenance Technician III   
Constantin Diaconu Maintenance Technician III
Jason DiBattista Maintenance Technician II
Bill Arnold Maintenance Technician I 
Jeff (Fred) Athey Maintenance Technician I 
James Sikes Maintenance Technician I
Robert Berry Maintenance Technician I rberry@pascocountyfl,net
     
Maintenance Office - DC
38245 McDonald St.
Dade City, FL 33525
Ph: (352) 521-5153
Fx: (352) 521-5186
Thomas (TJ) Pyche Maintenance Supervisor   
Lisa Wubbena Project Coordinator I  
Keith McWilliams Maintenance Technician IV   
Tom Trowbridge  Maintenance Technician IV  
Fred Terkovich Maintenance Technician IV
Danny Brown Maintenance Technician IV
Bob Amburgey   Maintenance Technician III   
Audomaro Gomez Maintenance Technician III 
Ray Wright  Maintenance Technician III
Drew Hazelwood Custodian   
Katie Robinson Custodian 
Rose Shive Custodian